2018 Participants (75)

First Last Category Gender Pick your Team
TYRRELL AUTRY Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Gabriel Autry Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Noah Autry Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Chloe Autry Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
KIMBERLY AUTRY Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Darius Battle Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Timothy Battle Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Sonya Battle Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Sonya Battle Donate Only
Allen Brown Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Carsen Burch Register to Run Saint Matthew's Racing Wildcats
Cortland Burch Register to Run Saint Matthew's Racing Wildcats
Jayden Campbell Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Chad Champion Register to Run Team Champion
Michelle Cooper Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Lamar Cousin Register to Run Team Seago
Stefanie Danielle Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Erin DeBerardinis Register to Run Carolina Beer Temple & Matthews Mojo Runners
Nicole Elzayek Register to Run Mini but mighty
Damien Elzayek Register to Run Mini but mighty
Zara Elzayek Register to Run Mini but mighty
Vanessa Falbo Register to Run Carolina Beer Temple & Matthews Mojo Runners
Christine Farkas Register to Run Saint Matthew's Racing Wildcats
Lance Fuisting Register to Run Lance Fuisting
Skyler Funderburke Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Skyler Funderburke Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Josiah Gilmore Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Jenn Goddu Register to Run Escape from Cola
Jon Green Register to Run Carolina Beer Temple & Matthews Mojo Runners
Michael Jones Register to Run Carolina Beer Temple & Matthews Mojo Runners
Elizabeth Ann Kelley Register to Run Elizabeth Ann Kelley
Taran Kimbrough Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Amanda Kirby Register to Run Team RWB
Curtis Langley Register to Run Team Seago
Hugh Love Register to Run Team Seago
Marshall Love Register to Run Team Seago
Lisa Maness Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Nathan Maxwell Register to Run I Thought This Was A 5k
Noel Maxwell Register to Run I Thought This Was A 5k
Lori Mcdevitt Register to Run Carolina Beer Temple & Matthews Mojo Runners
Shari Milzarek Donate Only
Riquaya Morrison Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Krista Murphy Register to Run Coach Krista's Charging Unicorns!
Cameron Newman Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Zayon Nicholson Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Bunny Norton Donate Only
Bunny Norton Register to Run Bunny's Hopping Hares
Manoj Parvathaneni Register to Run Manoj
Kendall Patel Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Cindy Pomeroy Register to Run Team Pomeroy
Luca Price Register to Run Alexandra Price
Eli Price Register to Run Alexandra Price
Alexandra Price Register to Run Alexandra Price
Don Rice Donate Only
Don Rice Register to Run Tri-County South Carolina LMR (Rice)
Hannah Ruegner Register to Run Coach Krista's Charging Unicorns!
bethany salisbury Register to Run Carolina Beer Temple & Matthews Mojo Runners
Alessandra Santore Register to Run Bunny's Hopping Hares
Anthony Santore II Register to Run Bunny's Hopping Hares
Danny Schwippert Register to Run Team Seago
Jay Seago Register to Run
Jay Seago Register to Run Team Seago
Jeremy Sisler Register to Run Team Seago
Bryan Slattery Register to Run Escape from Cola
Nathan Slattery Register to Run Escape from Cola
Anthony Smith Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Anthony Smith Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Sarah Starr Register to Run Carolina Beer Temple & Matthews Mojo Runners
matthew strickland Register to Run I Thought This Was A 5k
Mallika Stubbs Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Evian Turner Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Esaias Turner Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Emery Turner Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Esaias E Turner Register to Run The Cooper Troopers
Theotis Williams Register to Run Parkside Elementary Undefeeted
Second Annual 12 Hour Run for Youth
Goal: $7,500
Top Teams:
Team Seago
$1,039
Team Pomeroy
$500
Team Champion
$250
View All